Nordic Race Høvelte Kaserne

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
The JokersAllM
2:47:12
25
Kristian Juda Husgard-M
53:19
10773
Kasper Raunskov Rasmussen-M
56:26
10009
Tim Lasman husgard-M
57:26
 
2
The skull huntersAllM
2:53:07
10046
Daniel Thorup-Schou-M
57:25
10086
Henrik Poulsen-M
57:25
11011
Tommy Dyg-M
58:16
 
3
Team skins DanmarkAllM
2:54:19
10303
Mark Wandy Nielsen-M
57:03
10801
Jens Loff-M
58:36
10800
Nicolai Schjøtt-M
58:39
 
4
FundracersAllM/F
2:55:35
313
Leon Kofoed Andersen-M
55:35
10137
Michael Christensen-M
57:51
10027
Astrid Martin-F
1:02:08
 
5
Team skånefitnessAllM/F
3:01:49
11052
Johannes Regner-M
57:37
11000
*Sebastian Lenander*-M
1:00:15
10999
Linda Digby-F
1:03:56
 
6
DOCRAAllM
3:06:06
10211
Stefan Hansen-M
59:16
10199
Michael Degn Jensen-M
59:17
10008
Mikkel Pihlman-M
1:07:32
 
7
Team SkødstrupAllM
3:08:21
10155
Christian Friis-M
1:02:43
10154
Anders Justesen-M
1:02:45
10153
Mads Justesen-M
1:02:51
 
8
Team KraftværkAllM/F
3:27:44
10033
Allan Brobak-M
1:00:33
10478
Rasmus Madsen-M
1:10:43
10735
Grith Weichel-F
1:16:27
 
9
FITNESS FOOD PRO TEAMAllM/F
3:33:52
10955
Anne Lindfjeld-F
1:07:47
10953
Kristina Mulle Kristiansen-M
1:11:49
10954
Nicolaj Møller Madsen-M
1:14:15
 
10
gribskovfightersAllM
3:34:22
11069
Casper Milthon-M
1:08:27
11062
Abdissa Abdo-M
1:08:55
11066
Raman Hso-M
1:17:00
 
11
#TeamBøfAllM
3:36:27
10474
Mikael Skaaning-M
1:09:54
10475
Frederik Bülow-M
1:11:57
721
Nicolaj Gorski-M
1:14:35
 
12
Vinklerne fra vardeAllM
3:43:18
10613
JaCob Kirstein-M
1:11:51
10611
Sebastian Saaby Pedersen-M
1:11:51
10669
Patrick Kure-M
1:19:35
 
13
Svinninge VarmeserviceAllM
3:44:38
10267
Lars Petersen-M
1:09:40
10269
Simon Petersen-M
1:15:36
10268
Mads Petersen-M
1:19:21
 
14
Team ModvindAllM
3:47:43
10017
Kenneth Østerskovgård-M
1:15:54
10019
Anders Erikssen-M
1:15:54
10018
Mads Eriksen-M
1:15:54
 
15
the Racing deadAllM/F
3:50:01
10190
Alexander Keblow Kofoed-M
1:00:32
10191
Mark Lauritsen-M
1:24:35
10189
Marina Christensen-F
1:24:53
 
16
Dit VELVÆRAllM
3:55:49
10385
Steen Rath-M
1:18:05
10332
Jan Larsen-M
1:18:29
10331
Rasmus Ottesen-M
1:19:15
 
17
DONG EnergyAllM
3:55:57
10982
Andreas Stokholm-M
1:17:26
10984
George Copeland-M
1:19:13
10988
Wouter Steenbeek-M
1:19:17
 
18
FossOGjæhgerAllM/F
3:58:59
10389
Jakob Foss-M
1:01:08
10516
Sanne Brink-F
1:23:40
10387
Ditte elisabeth Jæhger-F
1:34:10
 
19
FABRIKKEN SLAGELSEAllM
3:59:19
10360
Christian Niemann-M
1:17:47
10359
Peter Jæger-M
1:20:08
10391
Kasper Christensen-M
1:21:23
 
20
Mighty Mud ManagersAllM
4:00:39
10129
Mads-Christian Brill Olsen-M
1:07:04
10128
Frederik Scholle-M
1:18:14
10130
Michael Larsson-M
1:35:21
 
21
TherønnowwayAllM
4:03:47
10852
Julius Klitgaard-M
1:21:06
10923
Kim Johnsen-M
1:21:09
10853
NikOlaj Rønnow-M
1:21:32
 
22
gribskovfightersAllM
4:12:59
11065
Mohammad Abdelwahab-M
1:19:40
11061
Shafee Ameri-M
1:21:56
11063
Mussa Abdo-M
1:31:21
 
23
Hillerød CrossfitAllM/F
4:13:57
10658
Pia Haagensen-F
1:24:21
10657
Jesper Ravn Nielsen-M
1:24:22
667
Thomas Nielsen-M
1:25:12
 
24
sons of madness 2AllM
4:14:56
10469
Adam Larsen-M
1:24:57
10468
Lars Niellsen-M
1:24:59
10470
Kristian Halby-M
1:24:59
 
25
FITNESS FOOD PRO TEAMAllM/F
4:14:57
10956
Patrick Peitzsch-M
1:18:06
10949
MaRK Ceesay-M
1:28:22
10951
Rikke Gøransson-F
1:28:29
 
26
Volkswagen amagerAllM/F
4:15:32
10348
Joakim Skovgaard-M
1:16:05
10350
Casper Linde Larsen-M
1:23:47
10351
Maria N. Gulstorff-F
1:35:39
 
27
Humle ridderneAllM
4:16:53
10198
Daniel Linde Nørregren-M
1:25:37
10144
Søren Stig Andersen-M
1:25:37
10143
Andreas Hansen-M
1:25:38
 
28
multa diversisAllM
4:23:49
10307
André Ragborg-M
1:23:47
10309
Rasmus Skjaldgraard-M
1:24:11
10318
Jan Ulrich Hvalkof Johansen-M
1:35:50
 
29
BisserneAllM
4:27:13
10621
Alexander Bisgaard-M
1:28:38
10623
Tobias Bisgaard-M
1:29:14
10622
Henrik Bisgaard-M
1:29:20
 
30
Klestrup partnersAllM
4:29:24
10196
Rolf Østergaard-M
1:14:10
10192
Mikael von Scholten-M
1:36:19
10193
Kim Elgaard-M
1:38:55
 
31
Fabrikken SlagelseAllM/F
4:31:56
10378
Peter Andersen-M
1:28:36
10366
Mille Walsh-F
1:30:13
10362
Teddy Møller-M
1:33:06
 
32
DONG EnergyAllM
4:32:35
10990
Emmanuel Branlard-M
1:26:56
10979
Jesper Holm Elkjær-M
1:27:55
10989
Thomas Brøndum Mortensen-M
1:37:43
 
33
Butchers labAllM/F
4:34:02
10902
Lasse Frydensberg-M
1:26:02
10896
Kristoffer Eppeland-M
1:31:54
238
Katrine Møller-F
1:36:05
 
34
larkAllM
4:35:17
10792
Lars Paiter Petersen-M
1:31:45
10791
Asbjørn Voss-M
1:31:45
10793
Kasper Findlay-M
1:31:46
 
35
MFDAllM
4:35:36
10514
John-mark Lykke petersen-M
1:31:11
10689
Torleif Restorff-M
1:31:38
10515
Jesper Gregers eriksen-M
1:32:46
 
36
Team mlsAllM/F
4:39:05
10585
Sebastian KuNdal-M
1:33:01
10583
Mark Schmidt-M
1:33:01
10584
Lærke Hydeskov-F
1:33:02
 
37
BITCHSLAPAllM
4:41:40
10544
Casper Neergaard-M
1:33:53
10743
Kasper Kirkegaard Jensen-M
1:33:53
10708
Jack ThomSen-M
1:33:53
 
38
suppefARAllM
4:41:47
10111
Andreas Olsen-M
1:33:55
10114
Mikkel Olsen-M
1:33:55
10112
Rasmus Beck-M
1:33:55
 
39
Flaske tømrerAllM
4:46:24
146
Mike Bonde hansen-M
1:35:27
10277
Frederik Witt-M
1:35:28
10278
Anton Næss-schmidt-M
1:35:28
 
40
soldiers for a dayAllM
4:47:50
10492
Michael Nyberg-M
1:14:42
10409
Hassan Bouallouch-M
1:45:23
10407
Ali Bouallouch-M
1:47:44
 
41
DocraAllM/F
4:48:30
10210
Marc Førster-M
1:29:07
10005
Thomas Lorentzen-M
1:34:47
10002
Line Lasman-F
1:44:35
 
42
Dit velværAllM
4:48:38
189
Stefan Bødiker-M
1:36:12
10325
Christian Olsen-M
1:36:12
10327
Brian Dehlsen-M
1:36:12
 
43
TømrermændeneAllM
4:49:26
10281
Mads Døssing-M
1:36:28
10282
Michael KlitgaarD-M
1:36:28
145
Jacob Schjødt-M
1:36:28
 
44
Team Strong GymAllM
4:49:37
10163
Henrik Larsen-M
1:18:40
10159
Villads Lund Christensen-M
1:41:54
10160
Henrik Hincheli-M
1:49:02
 
45
Volkswagen amagerAllM/F
4:52:03
10353
No Name-F
1:36:27
10341
Jens Kristian Havkrog-M
1:36:27
10335
Majbritt Winberg-F
1:39:08
 
46
DONG EnergyAllM
4:53:13
10981
Mads Blumensaat-M
1:37:44
10976
Jesper Skjellerup-M
1:37:44
10978
Mika Torsten Bärlund-M
1:37:45
 
47
blodhundenAllM
4:53:21
10383
Mathias Noreng-M
1:37:47
10382
Daniel Sortkjaer-M
1:37:47
10380
Klaus Kirketerp-M
1:37:47
 
48
Big reds heLteAllM
4:53:25
10574
Mikkel Ebdrup-M
1:37:48
10248
Toan Duong-M
1:37:48
138
Mads Simonsen-M
1:37:48
 
49
Team ThunderAllM/F
4:53:38
10440
Henrik Birkmann-M
1:37:08
10438
Anne Katrine Kiær Troelsen-F
1:38:14
10437
Brian Troelsen-M
1:38:14
 
50
SimCorpAllM/F
4:54:24
10732
Ryan Stevens-M
1:37:08
10733
Vanessa Turri-F
1:38:19
10731
James Stevens-M
1:38:56
 
51
Butcher's labAllM/F
4:56:38
10924
Edward Harris-M
1:32:09
10918
Dorthe Nobourg-F
1:39:31
10908
Mai Rasmussen-F
1:44:58
 
52
Volkswagen amagerAllM
4:58:11
10338
Christian Svenningsen-M
1:39:13
10337
Martin Kjærgaard-M
1:39:28
10349
Jan Mørup-M
1:39:29
 
53
Team KroghAllM
4:58:17
10848
KristIan Krogh-M
1:39:25
10847
MaThias Krogh-M
1:39:25
10846
Martin KrOgh-M
1:39:25
 
54
lINKFIRE aPSAllM
4:58:21
10687
Niels Lodsgaard-M
1:22:28
10685
Knut Liestøl-M
1:34:37
10688
Dan Lepadatu-M
2:01:15
 
55
DSDAllM
4:59:24
10763
Mikkel Rath Petersen-M
1:39:32
10504
Rasmus Christensen-M
1:39:34
10503
Christian Olsen-M
1:40:18
 
56
NæverneAllM/F
4:59:35
10710
Christina Assum-F
1:36:38
10206
Maja Block Hovgaard-F
1:37:35
10101
Chano Nielsen-M
1:45:21
 
57
OCRMAMMASAllF
5:00:22
10929
Stine Bang-christensen-F
1:40:07
1711
Cecilie Thomsen-F
1:40:07
10069
Cecilia Hallingby-F
1:40:07
 
58
Vinklerne fra vardeAllM
5:02:00
10600
Nikolaj Poulsen-M
1:35:21
10599
Frederik Rønby Priess-M
1:35:23
10637
Niels Christian Kirkegaard Algreen-Ussing-M
1:51:15
 
59
Team strong enoughAllM/F
5:02:38
10677
Lauge Koch-M
1:40:44
10651
Casper Luno-M
1:40:45
180
Christina Lorenzen-F
1:41:08
 
60
team fulstændig klarAllM
5:02:43
10945
Johan Malling Beck-M
1:33:49
10947
Dannie Morsing-M
1:43:12
10946
Jakob Bjørn-M
1:45:41
 
61
NordicNumberMonstersAllM
5:03:53
10893
Tomas Julien Krogh Petersen-M
1:41:16
10895
Oliver Maltha SØrensen-M
1:41:18
10894
Hans Christian Maltha Sørensen-M
1:41:18
 
62
VikingerneAllM/F
5:04:22
10591
Alexander Kirkegaard-M
1:24:12
10592
CHano Hassing-M
1:50:04
10593
Leise Holm-F
1:50:04
 
63
team rødeAllM/F
5:06:11
10064
Sandra Münster-F
1:40:08
10049
Laura Louise Laugesen-F
1:43:01
10175
Jacob NiElsen-M
1:43:01
 
64
aNDERSEN3000AllM
5:07:35
10525
Mads Andersen-M
1:42:30
10526
Nung rOSENØRN-M
1:42:30
10524
Bo Andersen-M
1:42:34
 
65
BATZAllM
5:08:48
195
Jamie Blixt-M
1:42:55
10513
Ronni Olsen-M
1:42:56
10511
Martin Berg-M
1:42:56
 
66
ocrrunnersAllM/F
5:09:15
10037
Theis Pedersen-M
1:12:01
10036
Stine Larsen-F
1:57:40
10038
Frederik Fischlein-M
1:59:34
 
67
team rescueAllM
5:11:20
10701
Jonas Anderslund-M
1:43:28
10698
Nick Retsborg Pedersen-M
1:43:40
10699
Mikkel Faurby-M
1:44:11
 
68
2/IIAllM
5:12:55
10968
Emil Jessen-M
1:44:07
11017
Mikkel Ringmann Andersen-M
1:44:12
11014
Kasper FranDsen-M
1:44:35
 
69
Puls180AllF
5:15:15
10755
Charlotte Mørch-F
1:31:28
10619
Malene Trobeck-F
1:47:31
10596
Fie Olausson-F
1:56:16
 
70
DONG EnergyAllM/F
5:16:30
10975
Yasemin Göncü-F
1:44:21
10983
Rasmus Larsen-M
1:44:28
10987
Fernando Sasdelli-M
1:47:40
 
71
surfsupAllM
5:17:20
10703
Christian Tillegreen-M
1:45:43
10702
Mikkel Rossing-M
1:45:47
10821
Kasper Clausen-M
1:45:49
 
72
FABRIKKEN SLAGELSEAllM
5:18:18
10361
Rune Larsen-M
1:33:06
10367
Hani Abdelghani-M
1:43:01
10358
Michael Stadil-M
2:02:10
 
73
Puls180 FarumAllM/F
5:20:58
10625
Mette Berner-F
1:45:59
10673
Jakob Versterre-M
1:47:29
10576
Rikke Lütchen-F
1:47:30
 
74
AraiAllM/F
5:21:49
10054
Regin Stergakis-M
1:26:30
10058
Jimi Arai-M
1:57:17
35
Yuki Stergakis-F
1:58:01
 
75
Volkswagen amagerAllM/F
5:21:51
10336
Carsten Skovbjerg-M
1:39:29
10347
Charlotte Skovgaard-F
1:49:12
10342
Christian S Jensen-M
1:53:09
 
76
soldiers for a dayAllM
5:23:34
10412
Casper Ginderskov-M
1:47:49
10406
Frank Frikov-M
1:47:52
10411
Brian Hynne-M
1:47:53
 
77
soldiers for a dayAllM/F
5:23:41
10408
Heidi Højgaard-F
1:47:53
10413
Rikke Friis Nielsen-F
1:47:53
10410
Niclas Friis-M
1:47:54
 
78
CrossFit HillerødAllM/F
5:26:31
10672
Martin Deren-M
1:24:17
10675
Allan Rømer-M
2:01:06
10674
Sarah rasch Lau-F
2:01:07
 
79
2/IIAllM
5:29:45
11013
Sebastian Falk-M
1:47:24
10815
Marc Jorgensen-M
1:51:06
10877
Simon kurt Olsen-M
1:51:14
 
80
gribskovfightersAllM
5:30:42
11068
Omid Feizi-M
1:41:26
11067
Safi Wahdat-M
1:54:37
11064
Fawad Mohammadi-M
1:54:38
 
81
DOCRAAllF
5:31:12
10232
Katrine Preisler Mortensen-F
1:47:23
10768
Randi Nielsen-F
1:48:01
10030
Malene Lundsholm-F
1:55:48
 
82
Palle-prints aspiranterAllF
5:31:56
10560
Signe Skov-F
1:50:38
10563
Pernille JØrgensen-F
1:50:38
10561
Maja Bogetoft-F
1:50:39
 
83
#BoostedanimalsAllM
5:32:22
10712
Steffen grøsfjeld Schmidt-M
1:31:31
10786
Jesper Schmidt-M
1:31:32
727
Mathias Riis-M
2:29:18
 
84
THREE MEN AND A BABYAllM
5:34:51
10882
Matej Bozon-M
1:49:42
10881
Jonas Rasmussen-M
1:49:53
10883
Moses Kløverpris-M
1:55:16
 
85
De seje Cross´erAllM/F
5:37:41
10459
Tonny Eliasson-M
1:52:33
10465
Julie Dalgas-F
1:52:34
10464
Vivi Byg rasmussen-F
1:52:34
 
86
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
5:40:39
11039
Benjamin Jensen-M
1:40:39
10422
Anja Mejdahl-F
1:58:52
10319
Kenneth Tømmerby-M
2:01:07
 
87
SurvivorsAllM
5:41:15
10423
Lasse Larsen Haar-M
1:53:44
10067
Michael Arildsen-M
1:53:45
10996
jONATAN Jerichow-M
1:53:45
 
88
SurvivorsAllM/F
5:41:17
10068
Line Vinding-F
1:53:45
11060
Martin Blædel-M
1:53:46
10065
Tora Gudmundsson-F
1:53:46
 
89
LA10NOSAllM/F
5:41:25
10809
Juan david Vasquez rios-M
1:53:48
10805
Juan luis Quiroz baca-M
1:53:48
10806
Melissa -F
1:53:48
 
90
Team all speed No dirctionAllM
5:43:37
10242
MaThias Skousbøll HermaNsen-M
1:54:31
10240
Martin Skousbøll Bendix-M
1:54:32
10243
Daniel OxenvaD-M
1:54:33
 
91
The squatAllM/F
5:45:44
10633
Camilla Erlandsen-F
1:55:10
10635
Anders Mathiasen-M
1:55:11
10636
Chalotte Frydenlund-F
1:55:22
 
92
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM
5:47:17
10837
Michael Melkjorsen-M
1:55:23
10833
jESPER gREEN-M
1:55:54
10834
tHOMAS gÖRANSSON-M
1:55:59
 
93
Team KoolewongAllM
5:47:44
10288
Remy Sparvath-M
1:55:54
170
Lasse Lundstrøm-M
1:55:54
10287
Morten Malmer-M
1:55:54
 
94
Puls180 FarumAllF
5:48:40
10618
Dorthe Toft Jørgensen-F
1:47:30
10640
Anja aalling Hansen-F
1:51:43
10639
Helena Vitrup-F
2:09:26
 
95
VikingerneAllM
5:48:48
10594
Dean Friis-M
1:56:06
10595
Simon Juul-M
1:56:08
11082
Michael Thuren-M
1:56:33
 
96
multa diversisAllM
5:51:24
10311
Christopher Andre andersen-M
1:55:12
10310
Thomas Ole Preuthun-M
1:55:13
10308
Kwan-arthit Chonprasert-M
2:00:59
 
97
The DirewolfsAllM
5:53:51
6000
Vidak Rajovic-M
1:57:24
6004
Vuk Rajovic-M
1:58:02
6001
Aleksandar Vlacic-M
1:58:24
 
98
LA10NOSAllM
5:54:46
10810
Percy Melendez trucios-M
1:53:50
10808
Jose gabriel Zea Rojas-M
2:00:06
10807
Misael Ramos torres-M
2:00:49
 
99
cookiemonstersAllM/F
5:59:51
10011
Hanne Kristensen-F
1:47:15
10219
William Slater-M
1:59:19
10010
Heidi Vick-F
2:13:16
 
100
Hvor fanden er falster...AllM
6:00:27
10660
Kristian Holm-M
1:59:49
10663
Thomas Bzorek-M
2:00:13
10664
Jonas Simonsen-M
2:00:25
 
101
Dit VELVÆRAllF
6:03:25
10320
Mette Tømmerby-F
2:01:08
10371
Britta Lemvig-F
2:01:08
10384
Sarah Auerbach-F
2:01:09
 
102
FABRIKKEN SLAGELSEAllM/F
6:06:31
10365
Katrine Benner-F
2:02:10
10364
Jan Højholdt-M
2:02:10
10363
Nina Pedersen-F
2:02:10
 
103
FABRIKKEN SLAGELSEAllM/F
6:06:34
10376
Gitte Samuelsen-F
2:02:11
10390
Martin Jensen-M
2:02:11
10375
Gitte Andersen-F
2:02:11
 
104
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
6:06:38
10321
Camilla Girich-F
2:01:10
169
Karina Korna Lindqvist-F
2:02:43
196
Tommy Thomsen-M
2:02:43
 
105
Pomme og PerserneAllF
6:06:57
10251
Louise Pers Madsen-F
2:02:18
10252
Maria Pommerencke-F
2:02:19
10253
Sofie Pers MAdsen-F
2:02:19
 
106
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
6:08:13
10373
Sofie Øster thomsen-F
2:02:44
179
Thomas Anton Lindqvist-M
2:02:44
10356
Mathias Flemming Lindqvist-M
2:02:44
 
107
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
6:11:26
10424
Mads Petersen-M
2:02:45
10368
Jørgen Godt Olsen-M
2:03:53
10328
Elsebeth Larsen-F
2:04:48
 
108
never skip leg day!AllM
6:18:41
10480
Filip Sivertsen-M
2:06:11
10484
Thorsten Dethlefsen-M
2:06:14
10483
Mikkel Sejersen-M
2:06:15
 
109
Team AWESOMENESSAllM/F
6:20:34
10715
Maia Amdi Voigt-F
2:06:50
10716
Nanna Skovholm Dall-Hansen-F
2:06:51
10717
Thomas Skovholm Dall-Hansen-M
2:06:52
 
110
VT GymcrossAllF
6:21:36
137
Line Widriksen-F
2:07:11
10292
Pernille marTens Jensen-F
2:07:12
10249
Mette Buchvald-F
2:07:12
 
111
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
6:24:33
10831
Line Frølund-F
2:08:10
10835
rONNY jENSEN-M
2:08:11
10830
Connie Vestergaard-F
2:08:12
 
112
go gorillasAllF
6:24:45
10156
Rikke Harden-F
2:08:14
10088
Heidi Stengade-F
2:08:15
10087
Camilla Andersen-F
2:08:15
 
113
Zombie i zombiebeaChAllM/F
6:26:06
10205
Mette Beck-F
2:08:41
1
Jacob Holm-M
2:08:42
10204
Martin Lademann-M
2:08:43
 
114
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
6:26:53
10832
Lone Andreasen-F
2:08:18
10876
Lars Timmermann-M
2:08:19
10885
Sabrina Lin Jørgensen-F
2:10:16
 
115
Farmers ELITE LOGEAllM
6:32:24
10258
Stefan Larsen-M
2:09:22
10259
Jan Jeppesen-M
2:10:04
10256
Kasper Kristiansen-M
2:12:56
 
116
Farmers ELITE LOGEAllM
6:38:52
10260
Martin Valentin-M
2:12:56
10261
Martin Jensen-M
2:12:57
10257
Leslie Stie-M
2:12:58
 
117
cookiemonstersAllM/F
6:39:53
10015
Kim Bjerre-M
2:13:17
10014
Julia Proefrock-F
2:13:17
10013
Birgitte Hansen-F
2:13:17
 
118
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
6:45:30
11114
Julie Gorrissen-F
2:15:09
10886
Henriette Gorrissen-F
2:15:10
10836
Niels mELLERUP-M
2:15:10
 
119
iliketomoveit.dkAllM/F
6:50:37
10138
Tina skinderholm Sørensen-F
2:16:52
10140
Lars Skinderholm Sørensen-M
2:16:52
10139
Chris Larsen-M
2:16:52
 
120
#Team lille krigerAllF
7:06:29
11028
Maiken Djernis-F
2:21:43
11026
Jeanett Nygaard-F
2:22:20
11027
Catalina Frederiksen-F
2:22:25
 
121
the Couch potatoesAllM/F
7:28:39
10605
Ea Katja Andersen-F
2:29:32
10604
Stina Froholdt-F
2:29:33
10607
Danny Kring Krabbe-M
2:29:33