Nordic Race Amager Motorcross Bane

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
FundRacersAllM
2:57:03
11709
Martin Johansen-M
49:17
10116
Michael Christensen-M
1:01:36
10630
Morten Eskildsen-M
1:06:09
 
2
TEAM KRAFTVÆRKAllM
3:08:14
10079
Allan Brobak-M
57:23
10360
Martin Møller Palmberg-M
1:02:08
10720
Rasmus Madsen-M
1:08:43
 
3
Team Alka ForsikringAllM
3:37:40
10506
Carlos Martin Moreno-M
1:02:43
10507
Theis Skov Kristiansen-M
1:07:37
1301
Claus MIkkelsen-M
1:27:20
 
4
hot bikram yogaAllM
3:39:49
11593
Sune flyger Larsen-M
1:10:53
11596
Kasper Heinicke-M
1:13:41
11595
Christian Andersen-M
1:15:15
 
5
SimCorpAllM
3:49:16
11384
Thomas Hansen-M
58:56
11389
Thorbjørn Rifbjerg Hansen-M
59:02
11387
James Stevens-M
1:51:17
 
6
Team hyggeAllM/F
3:50:03
10333
Michael Schjøtt-M
56:45
10332
Nicolai Schjøtt-M
56:47
10331
Henriette Christensen-F
1:56:31
 
7
Frederikssund VikingsAllM
3:54:04
11545
Steffen Bjerregaard-M
1:04:54
11712
Rene Kristensen-M
1:24:34
11543
Michael Taarup-M
1:24:35
 
8
The Skull HuntersAllM
3:55:24
11057
Bjørn Waida-M
59:58
10610
Carsten Djursgård-M
1:14:10
10686
Tommy Dyg-M
1:41:15
 
9
endåsetuntakAllM
4:00:23
11095
Frederik Bundesen-M
1:02:19
11053
Mark Raaddam Sørensen-M
1:24:18
11084
Michael Ryel Larsen-M
1:33:45
 
10
DONG EnergyAllM
4:01:41
11468
Alexander Winther Russo-M
1:16:05
11467
Michael Kjeldsen-M
1:16:08
11471
Morten Kidal-M
1:29:28
 
11
Terran OPAllM
4:02:09
11296
Armin Sahuric-M
1:05:22
11297
Ulrik Bjørnbak-M
1:28:23
11294
Anders Schram-M
1:28:23
 
12
Frederiksværk MotionscenterAllM
4:10:12
10626
Martin Theodorsen-M
1:11:37
10621
Freddy Hejgaard-M
1:29:17
10624
Palle Andersen-M
1:29:18
 
13
Team jensenAllM
4:14:56
10697
Niclas Jensen-M
1:22:35
10699
Nicolaj Toustrup-M
1:26:06
10698
Martin Jespersen-M
1:26:13
 
14
Team NæverAllM
4:15:47
10590
Anders Olesen-M
1:22:26
10598
Daniel Jensen-M
1:26:39
10597
Mogens Jensen-M
1:26:42
 
15
Level XAllM
4:18:56
11498
Christian Schiønning-M
1:17:09
10494
Simon Agerskov-M
1:29:28
11133
Theis Fackmann-M
1:32:18
 
16
PANDAKLUBBENAllM
4:19:39
10051
Mikkel Naaby-M
1:26:14
10052
Julius Naaby-M
1:26:16
10053
Peter Hartelius-M
1:27:07
 
17
NæverneAllM/F
4:25:09
10147
Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen-M
1:11:05
11201
Rasmus Uggerhøj-M
1:29:48
10260
Maja Block Hovgaard-F
1:44:15
 
18
Team fitness dkAllM
4:27:59
11453
Henrik Jensen-M
1:23:07
11452
Sune Schmidt-hyllenborg-M
1:32:25
11451
Martin Petersen-M
1:32:27
 
19
Crossfit HillerødAllM
4:29:00
11462
Adam wichmann Skærbæk-M
1:21:28
11441
Alex Nielsen-M
1:33:38
11459
Peter Sander Jensen-M
1:33:52
 
20
Sven bech A/sAllM
4:30:12
10451
Mikael Daugaard Jensen-M
1:30:04
10580
Michael Albrechtsen-M
1:30:04
10581
Dimitri Degner-M
1:30:04
 
21
KRAFTVÆRKAllM
4:30:33
10285
Patrick Andersen-M
54:48
10277
Stefan Brandt-M
1:47:34
10276
Andreas Søderman-M
1:48:11
 
22
TEAM BEARAllM/F
4:32:34
11439
Michael Bjørn Jensen-M
1:17:23
11437
Jan Eric Bjørn Friis-M
1:17:23
11440
Heidi Brosbøl-F
1:57:47
 
23
Team Alka ForsikringAllM/F
4:33:24
10510
Carit Abrahamson-M
1:28:09
11255
Henrik Dam-M
1:28:46
10508
Louise Milholt-F
1:36:28
 
24
#CsmalerAllM/F
4:37:53
11927
Morten Brynald-M
1:32:36
11619
Victor Bergendorff-M
1:32:38
11618
Mia Crillesen-F
1:32:38
 
25
CrossFIT SKODSBORGAllM
4:40:16
11636
Thomas Tjæder-M
1:33:11
11591
Mathias Nielsen-M
1:33:13
11569
Ignacio Gonzalez-M
1:33:51
 
26
Team laugesen, aka smadreklubbenAllM
4:46:20
11237
Alexander Laugesen-M
1:35:24
11238
Jonas Kristensen-M
1:35:27
11236
Magnus Laugesen-M
1:35:28
 
27
MATT DAMON!AllM
4:48:36
10895
Tim Charlie Lissau-M
1:35:52
10892
Thomas Remil Jensen-M
1:35:57
11723
Chris Flink-M
1:36:46
 
28
Svinninge VarmeserviceAllM/F
4:48:53
10927
Simon Petersen-M
1:24:01
10928
Lars Petersen-M
1:42:26
10929
Mette Wedenborg-F
1:42:26
 
29
Team NæverAllM/F
5:03:39
10601
Johnny Kubiak-M
1:26:42
10587
Cecilia Saxtorph-F
1:47:51
10593
Maria Saabye Marland-F
1:49:05
 
30
Sven BEch A/SAllM/F
5:03:57
10577
Caroline Bäck-F
1:40:46
10576
Kim Sjøbeck-M
1:41:35
10447
Peter Wang-M
1:41:36
 
31
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
5:05:01
11225
Thor Larsen-M
1:28:20
11227
Alberte Hellenberg-F
1:43:28
11191
Steen Iversen-M
1:53:13
 
32
#2730 LightningforceAllM
5:05:07
10956
Michael Møller-M
1:41:40
10957
Dennis Kiilerich-M
1:41:41
10955
Christian Thousig-M
1:41:45
 
33
VikingerneAllM/F
5:05:13
10774
Alexander Kirkegaard-M
1:31:22
10775
Simon Juul-M
1:38:06
11110
Leise Holm nielsen-F
1:55:44
 
34
Sven bech A/sAllM/F
5:07:05
10454
Camilla Wang-F
1:41:36
10578
Jonas Jensen-M
1:41:36
10450
Lars Jensen-M
1:43:53
 
35
Team DødAllM
5:08:12
10788
Marco Schultz-M
1:40:14
10789
Kristian Rune Poulsen-M
1:40:18
10791
Andres Kryger-M
1:47:40
 
36
Big balls of painAllM
5:12:31
10499
Kim martin Nielsen-M
1:43:56
10498
Christian Kongsted-M
1:44:17
10497
Anders Kongsted-M
1:44:18
 
37
DOCRAAllM/F
5:12:47
10108
Thomas Lorentzen-M
1:40:42
11113
Tania Dalsgaard Sørensen-F
1:44:31
10740
Maria Husgard-F
1:47:33
 
38
VildrosornaAllM/F
5:13:52
11314
Andreas Thornberg-M
1:44:36
11313
Cecilia Augustin-F
1:44:36
11332
Tina Persson-F
1:44:39
 
39
nordic farmersAllM/F
5:15:44
11310
Lars Marschall-M
1:30:26
11306
Marlene Alshauge-F
1:52:32
11307
Olivia Christiansen-F
1:52:44
 
40
aLKOHOLDETAllM
5:17:07
10783
mIKE pETERSEN-M
1:45:35
10784
rUNE bERNOW-M
1:45:43
10782
Carsten Hansen-M
1:45:48
 
41
HerlighederneAllM/F
5:19:26
11427
Philip Brainin-M
1:21:45
11425
Heidi Søgaard-F
1:58:46
11429
Julia Agathe-F
1:58:55
 
42
Team BadassAllM
5:20:52
10133
torsten Maibomm Mortensen-M
1:34:16
10134
Kenneth Fahlberg Pedersen-M
1:53:06
10744
ThoMas JacobseN-M
1:53:29
 
43
Keh FmAllM/F
5:23:10
11697
Ole Overgaard Sørensen-M
1:47:41
11700
Cecilie Bannebjerg-F
1:47:43
11699
Lukas Vahlgreen-M
1:47:45
 
44
Keh FmAllM
5:23:32
11698
Lars Nedergaard-M
1:47:46
11694
Kim Emil Hansen-M
1:47:48
11695
Rino Petersen-M
1:47:56
 
45
DONG EnergyAllM/F
5:23:59
11475
Emmanuel Branlard-M
1:35:36
11472
Line Roneklint-F
1:53:53
11466
Pernille Gudmund Andersen-F
1:54:30
 
46
406AllM
5:25:14
10987
Lasse Boye-M
1:48:20
10988
Christian Dollerup-M
1:48:26
10989
Frederik Lampe-M
1:48:27
 
47
The crazy frogsAllM/F
5:26:01
11241
Nicklas Jørgensen-M
1:48:39
11240
Mads Paw-M
1:48:39
11239
Nadia Jørgensen-F
1:48:42
 
48
Team gruAllM/F
5:27:12
10771
Daniel Retsborg-M
1:49:00
10770
Kasper Frederiksen-M
1:49:05
10769
Mette Gru-F
1:49:06
 
49
mesters østboysAllM
5:28:23
10681
Jens Jacob Lerche Pedersen-M
1:49:27
10680
Mikkel vester Jacobsen-M
1:49:28
10682
Niels Bertelsen-M
1:49:28
 
50
UdkantenAllM
5:28:46
11556
Jesper Tanghoje-christensen-M
1:46:30
11559
Magnus Ostergaard olsen-M
1:51:00
11558
Daniel Levi pedersen-M
1:51:15
 
51
Team NæverAllF
5:30:17
10589
Christina Falck-F
1:50:04
10583
Cindy Jæger Kjærshøj-F
1:50:04
10584
Signe Brinn Engelhardt-F
1:50:07
 
52
HulkTheGreenTeamAllM/F
5:30:58
10235
BIanca Kikki Nunez Juntunen-F
1:50:00
10233
Fabian Armando Nunez Jimenez-M
1:50:28
11104
Nicklas Plum bengtsson-M
1:50:29
 
53
#Ingen idéAllF
5:34:05
11286
Stina Løve-F
1:51:04
11288
Maria Madsen-F
1:51:20
11287
Nadja Løve-F
1:51:39
 
54
SimCorpAllM
5:34:17
11390
Mads Ibsen-M
1:51:17
11386
Finn Lindstrøm-M
1:51:29
11388
Ryan Stevens-M
1:51:30
 
55
Team NæverAllM/F
5:35:43
10594
Kasper Kolbe Jakobsen-M
1:51:31
10595
Mitzi Alstrup-F
1:51:38
10619
Camilla Ditlevsen-F
1:52:33
 
56
Paul's CrewAllM
5:36:09
10392
Jacob Carlsted-M
1:51:48
10391
Benjamin Bokhari-M
1:52:03
10390
Paul Scott-M
1:52:17
 
57
Vi gør det ik igenAllM
5:38:33
10296
Jesper Allesch-M
1:52:49
11413
Ronni Pedersen-M
1:52:52
10298
Morten Rasmussen-M
1:52:52
 
58
nordic farmersAllM
5:38:57
11309
Jakob Hansen-M
1:52:56
11308
Daniel Fink-M
1:52:58
11352
Nikolaj Olsen-M
1:53:02
 
59
EgetoftAllM/F
5:40:13
11622
Jo lea Egetoft-F
1:53:21
11625
Julie Egetoft-F
1:53:25
11623
Allan Egetoft-M
1:53:26
 
60
SpartancrossAllM/F
5:40:26
10074
Kenneth Madsen-M
1:29:28
10472
Martin Dobel-M
2:05:27
11139
Maria Lundsteen-F
2:05:29
 
61
The GentlemenAllM
5:41:35
10093
Daniel Næhr-M
1:53:48
10086
Emil Kildal Nørgaard-M
1:53:51
10083
Voctor Callesen-M
1:53:55
 
62
lido warriorAllM/F
5:41:55
10853
Maria Skytte-F
1:53:58
10854
Mogens Zinck-M
1:53:58
10859
Steen Petersen-M
1:53:58
 
63
Team I.D.A.AllM/F
5:41:55
11289
Ida Jæger-F
1:53:49
11162
Daniel Lauritzen-M
1:53:56
11290
Anders Vangsgaard Nielsen-M
1:54:09
 
64
Team jKAllM/F
5:43:02
11399
JeAn RiverA Bendtsen-F
1:54:18
11398
andeRs Hyt-M
1:54:21
11394
Caroline Daugaard petersen-F
1:54:22
 
65
team jKAllM
5:43:29
11397
Henrik Petersen-M
1:54:23
11396
SImon Skov-M
1:54:32
11395
Johnny Kaj petersen-M
1:54:33
 
66
SIEMENS fightersAllM
5:43:35
10727
Millo Jober-M
1:35:55
11918
Brian Willum Solberg-M
2:03:47
10816
Theis Jepsen-M
2:03:52
 
67
RacersAllM/F
5:44:49
10826
Klaus Gregersen-M
1:43:00
10829
Niels Sørensen-M
2:00:46
10828
Mitzie Schødts-F
2:01:02
 
68
Odenses finestAllM/F
5:44:54
11232
Tobias Spedtsberg-M
1:54:56
11282
Juliane Schierbeck-F
1:54:57
11292
Mikkel Larsen-M
1:55:00
 
69
#teamhvadharvigangi?AllM/F
5:53:15
10469
Dan Jensen-M
1:51:03
10467
Anders Voss hansen-M
1:59:31
10468
jeanette Heidi juul Nielsen-F
2:02:40
 
70
langvejhjemAllM/F
5:53:52
11039
Katrine Starup-F
1:57:57
11038
Kasper Lykke-M
1:57:57
11037
Lasse G Jensen-M
1:57:58
 
71
Sven bech A/sAllM
5:55:15
10452
Michael Møller-M
1:43:57
10455
Morten Sølvstrøm-M
2:05:38
10446
Martin Hansen-M
2:05:39
 
72
#NORETREATAllM/F
5:55:21
11180
Jón Óskar Ólafsson-M
1:14:03
10228
Sofia Kovaljova-F
1:43:32
10196
Linn Therese Stokke-F
2:57:46
 
73
HerlighederneAllM
5:56:47
11428
Aleksander Lauge Eiken-M
1:58:55
11430
Henrik Bendt-M
1:58:56
11426
Anders Lerstrup-M
1:58:56
 
74
Leave none behind!AllM
5:57:39
10353
DANiel Olin-M
1:58:32
10160
Morten Bonavent-M
1:59:29
10354
Tomas Aune-M
1:59:37
 
75
DOCRAAllM/F
5:58:00
10755
Leonel Bustos Barbe-M
1:49:31
10002
Nikoline Sarah Kurland-F
1:52:14
10820
Louise Gründahl Molbo-F
2:16:14
 
76
Team Fitness World RingstedAllM/F
6:01:08
10367
Bent Foss-M
1:18:05
10366
Rikke Møller-F
2:21:07
10396
sIDSE Marie Louise kRISTJANSEN-F
2:21:55
 
77
Team NæverAllM/F
6:02:49
10599
Jonas Lohman Pedersen-M
1:52:45
10585
Camilla Hesteng-F
2:05:01
10586
Henrik Hartmann-M
2:05:02
 
78
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
6:03:11
11194
Camilla bach Jensen-F
2:00:13
11169
Ronny Jensen-M
2:01:28
11195
Katrine Hellenberg-F
2:01:29
 
79
The SquatAllM/F
6:05:01
10104
Louise Risdahl Jensen-F
2:01:33
10105
Anders Mathiasen-M
2:01:38
10106
Kim Lomborg-M
2:01:50
 
80
VikingerneAllM/F
6:06:11
10702
Ulrik Madsen-M
2:01:43
10703
Tanja Aakjær Lassen-F
2:01:58
10701
Niroya Kuganesan-F
2:02:28
 
81
Leave none behind!AllM
6:08:26
10355
Erik Voss Hansen-M
2:00:08
10358
Michael Strøm Giessing-M
2:04:08
11158
Lau Amholt Heidner-M
2:04:09
 
82
multa diversisAllM
6:09:02
10064
Kwan-arthit Chonprasert-M
1:58:30
10065
Thomas Pheuthun-M
1:58:43
10062
Karsten Thun Gyldmark-M
2:11:48
 
83
MAND14AllM
6:11:38
10868
Emil Riisgaard-M
2:03:51
10869
Niels Frimodt Pedersen-M
2:03:51
10870
Thomas Williams-M
2:03:55
 
84
SIEMENS fightersAllM/F
6:11:48
10725
Johnny Olsen-M
2:03:54
10724
Søren Bager-M
2:03:56
10721
Anja Bøgelund Hansen-F
2:03:57
 
85
For sjov; FW HelsingeAllF
6:12:14
11190
Line Frølund-F
2:01:30
11224
Helle Wils-F
2:05:19
11193
Heidi Hlange-F
2:05:24
 
86
Banzai PiratesAllM
6:12:40
10526
Zane Logan Strange-M
2:04:09
10524
Guillaume blanjean Matthiesen-M
2:04:14
10525
Arnaud Bourguignon-M
2:04:15
 
87
BornholmerpåafvejeAllF
6:14:13
11329
Linnea Vigel-F
2:04:43
10732
Jannie Heizukowsky-F
2:04:44
10731
Annberrit Olsen-F
2:04:45
 
88
#Team lille krigerAllF
6:15:01
11303
Catalina Frederiksen-F
2:04:59
11304
Maiken Djernis-F
2:05:00
11302
Jeanett NyGård-F
2:05:00
 
89
The Shady GirlsAllF
6:16:56
10982
Maria Jonasdottir Jensen-F
2:05:38
10983
Mia maja valeur BOss-F
2:05:38
10985
Celine Søby-F
2:05:39
 
90
jagger le fixAllM/F
6:20:08
10442
Anthony Aconis-M
2:06:35
10438
Franz Jørgensen-M
2:06:37
10437
Gitte Klebajn-F
2:06:54
 
91
jagger le fixAllM/F
6:21:04
10441
Mikkel Andersson-M
2:07:00
10440
Thea Wetlesen-F
2:07:02
10439
Anders Christensen-M
2:07:02
 
92
The G.I. JanesAllF
6:22:14
10187
Eva Bjørnskov-F
2:06:15
10188
Sofie-Amalie Andersen-F
2:06:16
10191
SaraH Malmberg Jensen-F
2:09:43
 
93
the ladsAllM
6:22:53
10382
Christian Tillegreen-M
2:07:32
10381
Kasper Clausen-M
2:07:35
10383
Kristoffer Markussen-M
2:07:45
 
94
SPArtancrossAllM/F
6:28:27
11014
Hanna Zayat-F
2:09:22
11015
Noah Zayat-M
2:09:32
10977
Sara Wensien-F
2:09:32
 
95
Leave none behind!AllM
6:29:30
10352
Martin Sejersen-M
2:04:10
10670
Morten StAge Kristensen-M
2:10:45
10671
Jack Andersen-M
2:14:34
 
96
Winter is comingAllM/F
6:31:16
10316
ChristeL woer Hansen-F
2:10:08
10318
Rasmus Pilgaard-M
2:10:32
11910
Stephanie Lauridsen-F
2:10:35
 
97
SkittlesAllM/F
6:32:44
10887
Linda Adsersen Hansen-F
2:10:50
10888
Dennis Hansen-M
2:10:56
10886
Jesper Gabelgaard-M
2:10:57
 
98
TEAM OAKAllM
6:34:02
10812
Jesper Bruun-M
2:10:51
10809
Søren Deleuran-M
2:11:35
10808
Mads Helbo-M
2:11:35
 
99
sPRINT LADIESAllF
6:34:36
10614
jULIE kÆRR-F
2:11:31
10612
kARINA mADSEN-F
2:11:32
10613
jOSEPHINE mADSEN-F
2:11:32
 
100
TEAM OAKAllM/F
6:35:00
10804
Emanuel Greisen-M
2:11:37
10811
Philip Falk-M
2:11:39
10806
Anne-Mette Manelius-F
2:11:44
 
101
TEAM OAKAllM
6:35:44
10807
Christoffer Greisen-M
2:11:50
10810
Kim Højer-M
2:11:56
10805
Johannes Greisen-M
2:11:57
 
102
The A-teamAllM/F
6:35:54
10710
Liv stochholm Normand-F
2:11:48
10712
Jonas Sofussen-M
2:11:54
10711
Christoffer roland Jensen-M
2:12:11
 
103
Arrow ECSAllF
6:36:26
10762
Carsten Blohm-F
2:12:07
10761
Anne Withander-F
2:12:09
10765
Cæcilie Stæger-F
2:12:09
 
104
Team jørgensenAllM/F
6:36:33
2103
Pernille Kiersgaard-F
2:12:11
2605
Tina birgitta Jørgensen-F
2:12:11
1983
Mark andreas Jørgensen-M
2:12:11
 
105
Arrow ECSAllM/F
6:36:39
10766
John Normann-M
2:12:10
10763
Annette Sønderup jakobsen-F
2:12:12
10764
Henrik Agerlin-M
2:12:16
 
106
Columbus A/SAllF
6:36:44
11319
Betina Lund Jensen-F
2:05:11
11321
Caroline Bruun Bernt-F
2:15:45
11322
Mary Lee Hjorth-F
2:15:48
 
107
BobbeAllM/F
6:40:37
11074
Christian Sørensen-M
2:10:59
11075
Andreas Petersen-M
2:11:16
11404
Mette Dyrbjerg Nielsen-F
2:18:21
 
108
Team BagstivAllM/F
6:48:34
10824
Hassan Bouallouch-M
2:16:04
10821
Heidi Højgaard Nielsen-F
2:16:14
10823
Emma Kaalund-F
2:16:15
 
109
Columbus A/SAllM
6:49:05
11315
Kristian Larsen-M
2:16:08
11381
Claus Ljungberg Jørgensen-M
2:16:14
11316
René Von Dechau-M
2:16:41
 
110
BamboraAllF
6:49:45
11361
Rebecca Lucy Hansen-F
2:16:15
11924
Tine Schiønning Larsen-F
2:16:18
11367
Pernille Hansen-F
2:17:11
 
111
Columbus A/SAllM/F
6:51:02
11318
Lasse Bruhn-M
2:16:49
11317
Salam Al-Obaidi-M
2:17:06
11320
Gry Hartburg-Palmberg-F
2:17:07
 
112
Team Alka ForsikringAllM/F
6:52:11
10513
Emil B. Møller-M
2:03:41
10509
Pia Beck-F
2:24:02
10515
Helle Nordbjerg-F
2:24:27
 
113
BamboraAllM/F
6:52:56
11364
Emma Lundager Jensen-F
2:17:17
11365
Frank Kjær Larsen-M
2:17:47
11358
Mette Lykke Vibe-F
2:17:51
 
114
BamboraAllM
6:53:56
11359
Rasmus Lykke Vibe-M
2:17:54
11366
Thomas Kaagaard-M
2:17:59
11368
Jan Hansen-M
2:18:01
 
115
BobbeAllM/F
6:55:40
11073
Annika Bavngaard-F
2:18:30
11405
Martin Munch-M
2:18:33
11072
Ella Kristensen-F
2:18:36
 
116
B91 Håndbold SlagelseAllF
7:05:28
10175
Mia Christiansen-F
2:21:29
10179
Nicoline Juel Olsen-F
2:21:46
10178
Simone Thaulov Kofoed-F
2:22:12
 
117
B91 Håndbold SlagelseAllF
7:06:39
10172
Vibeke Korup-F
2:22:13
10171
Camilla Wagner-F
2:22:13
10174
Emmelie Carlsen-F
2:22:13
 
118
Team pAllM/F
7:11:49
10165
Sara Paulsen-F
2:22:42
10090
Anders Paulsen-M
2:24:33
11914
Rikke Mench Lenskjold-F
2:24:33
 
119
lido warriorAllM/F
7:15:47
10860
Sara Luisa Lund Sørensen-F
2:25:11
10858
Nicole Thyrgaard-F
2:25:16
10861
Ib Langkjær-M
2:25:19
 
120
lido warriorAllM/F
7:16:11
10857
Morten Juhler-M
2:25:21
10852
Camilla Skovmose Thomsen-F
2:25:25
10856
René Pedersen-M
2:25:25
 
121
Team-upAllF
7:32:18
10637
Sofia Kinana-F
2:30:36
10634
Connie Lindberg-F
2:30:43
10635
Julie Vinther busch-F
2:30:59
 
122
Vi kører ikke berlingoAllM/F
7:38:21
10555
Morten Unn Hansen-M
2:32:10
10559
Trine Pedersen-F
2:33:05
10557
Thomas Bølle-M
2:33:06
 
123
Vi kører ikke berlingoAllM/F
7:39:56
10558
Laila Seidler-F
2:33:06
10556
Christine legare Holm-F
2:33:10
10560
Torben Pedersen-M
2:33:39
 
124
Raft team denmark ladiesAllF
7:48:34
11737
Martina Oliart-F
2:36:08
11733
Manja K Hansen-F
2:36:12
11753
Lillian Lindberg Madsen-F
2:36:13
 
125
team vibyAllM/F
7:48:45
11211
Michael Rosenmejer-M
2:35:47
11152
Emilie Poulsen-F
2:36:23
11151
Simone Olesen-F
2:36:34
 
126
Sophie Amalie Staahltoft KjærulffAllM/F
7:56:20
10245
Johanna Strecke-F
2:38:46
10242
Sophie Amalie Staahl Kjærulff-F
2:38:46
10244
Kasper Hyldborg-M
2:38:47
 
127
VikingerneAllM/F
8:10:10
11136
Dean Friis-M
2:41:54
11767
Amalie Christine Stougaard-F
2:43:51
11119
Michael Thuren-M
2:44:23
 
128
TronborgAllF
8:27:11
11129
Constance Tronborg Kingo Lystrup-F
2:48:50
11131
Rienna Tronborg Kingo Lystrup-F
2:49:10
11130
Chanel Tronborg Kingo Lystrup-F
2:49:10
 
129
Just eat itAllM/F
8:37:17
10413
Sofie Skovrup-F
2:52:21
10412
Daniel Vingaard-M
2:52:27
10414
Ida Bacher-F
2:52:28