Startnr. Deltager Distance
1Alexander JohansenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
2Allan PerssonMænd (senior+master): 8 km
3Andreas Rumin KjærJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
4Christian StounbergMænd (senior+master): 8 km
5Emil PallesenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
6Esben HornumMænd (senior+master): 8 km
7Frederik ErnstMænd (senior+master): 8 km
8Jacob SimonsenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
9Jens Søndergaard JensenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
10Kasper SkovMænd (senior+master): 8 km
11Mikael JohnsenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
12Mikkel Dahl-JessenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
13Omar HassanMænd (senior+master): 8 km
14Anna HarboJunior piger (U20): 4 km
15Beathe GejlJunior piger (U20): 4 km
16Hanne LoffKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
17Julie Frøslev MathisenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
18Kristine Mygind SørensenJunior piger (U20): 4 km
19Lise Kandborg SørensenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
20Patricia PoulsenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
21Sarah DresselKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
22Simon LesselMænd (senior+master): 8 km
23Mathilde CarstensenJunior piger (U20): 4 km
24Anton ØstdalJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
25Jacob Weel RosboJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
26Joel Ibler LillesøJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
27Laurits PantmannJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
28Philip Grundt HansenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
29Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenJunior piger (U20): 4 km
30Rikke Ulslev DegnKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
31Anders PoulMænd (senior+master): 8 km
32Carsten SiggaardMænd (senior+master): 8 km
33Gustav MørchJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
34Henrik LarsenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
35Jørn ThostrupMænd (senior+master): 8 km
36Kristian KrogMænd (senior+master): 8 km
37Marcus RønnMænd (senior+master): 8 km
38Pelle Grønberg ChristensenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
39Simon Jørn HansenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
40Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenJunior piger (U20): 4 km
41Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenJunior piger (U20): 4 km
42Katrine SvaneKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
43Marie Holst MørchKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
44Miri Tharne ØdumKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
45Sara Schou KristensenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
46Tine BroksøKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
47Rikard HansenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
48Mathias B. NielsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
49Mikkel B. NielsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
50Dan Gilling BrunholtMænd (senior+master): 8 km

Antal: 175