Cross Nationals 18/19 5. runde, Roskilde

280 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
1Alex Pedersen(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
1Alex Pedersen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
2Alexander JohansenM30-34DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
2Alexander Johansen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
3Andreas SørensenM16-17DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
4Anna HarboK18-19DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
5August Broz(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
5August Broz(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
6Beathe GejlK16-17DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
7Ebbe MøllerM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
8Emil PallesenM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
9Frederik Ernst(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
9Frederik Ernst(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
10Jacob Simonsen(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
10Jacob Simonsen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
11Jens Søndergaard JensenM30-34DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
11Jens Søndergaard Jensen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
12Julie Frøslev Mathisen(K) SENDM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
12Julie Frøslev Mathisen(K) SENCN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
13Kasper Skov(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
13Kasper Skov(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
14Kristine Mygind SørensenK16-17DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
15Laura AstrupK18-19DM 6 KM Piger 16-17 og 18-19 år
16Lise Kandborg SørensenK30-34DM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
16Lise Kandborg Sørensen(K) SENCN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
17Mikael Johnsen(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
17Mikael Johnsen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
18Mikkel Dahl-Jessen(M) SENDM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
18Mikkel Dahl-Jessen(M) SENCN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
19Patricia Poulsen(K) SENDM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
19Patricia Poulsen(K) SENCN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
20Bo Antvorskov(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
20Bo AntvorskovM55-59DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
21Bettina GuldbækK40-44DM 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master)
21Bettina Guldbæk(K) Master 40CN 10 KM Kvinder (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
22Anton ØstdalM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
23Christian van MaarschalkerweerdM40-44DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
23Christian van Maarschalkerweerd(M) Master 40CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
24Finn AdserM45-49DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
24Finn Adser(M) Master 40CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
25Henrik Skov AndersenM50-54DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
25Henrik Skov Andersen(M) Matser 50CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
26Henrik SørensenM45-49DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
26Henrik Sørensen(M) Master 40CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
27Jacob LesterM45-49DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
27Jacob Lester(M) Master 40CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
28Jacob Weel RosboM18-19DM 6 KM Drenge 16-17 og 18-19 år
29Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardM40-44DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)
29Jakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard(M) Master 40CN 10 KM Mænd (senior+master 40+ og 50+)
30Jakob BruunM45-49DM 10 KM Mænd (senior+master)

Antal: 280