Cross Nationals 18/19 2. runde, Skanderborg

221 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
Michael JensenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
1Nicholai SchrollMænd (senior+master): 8 km
2Ebbe MøllerJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
3Emil PallesenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
4Andreas SørensenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
5Andreas Rumin KjærJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
6Kristine Mygind SørensenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
7Anna HarboJunior piger (U20): 6 km
8Laura AstrupJunior piger (U20): 6 km
9Lise Kandborg SørensenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
10Louise Høj JensenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
11Alberte Kjær PedersenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
12Benedikte BangsgaardKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
13Hanne LoffKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
14Patricia PoulsenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
15Maja Møller AlmKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
16Louise LaursenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
17Christian StounbergMænd (senior+master): 8 km
18Jens Søndergaard JensenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
19Mathias KristensenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
20Jacob SimonsenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
21Allan PerssonMænd (senior+master): 8 km
22Mikkel Dahl-JessenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
23Esben HornumMænd (senior+master): 8 km
24Alex PedersenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
25Frederik ErnstMænd (senior+master): 8 km
26Jakob Worm BisfortMænd (senior+master): 8 km
27Christian Reumert HedetoftMænd (senior+master): 8 km
28Kasper SkovMænd (senior+master): 8 km
29Alexander JohansenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
30Anton ØstdalJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
31Joel Ibler LillesøJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
32Philip Grundt HansenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
33Stinus Dolmer NielsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
34Joachim RønsholtJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
35Alma SøttrupJunior piger (U20): 6 km
36Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
37Rikke Ulslev DegnKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
38Jan Grønlund RasmussenMænd (senior+master): 8 km
39Pia Riber IversenMotionsløb: 4 km
40Jacob Møller-iversenMotionsløb: 4 km
41Gustav MørchJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
42Malthe PoulsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
43Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
44Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
45Mathilde WintherJunior piger (U20): 6 km
46Nikoline Holm SplittorffJunior piger (U20): 6 km
47Sara Schou KristensenKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
48Anna Emilie MøllerKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
49Marie Holst MørchKvinder (senior+master): 8 km

Antal: 221