Cross Nationals 18/19 4. runde, Fredericia

137 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
1Alexander JohansenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
2Augustina Jacobs HansenKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
3Beathe GejlJunior piger (U20): 6 km
3Beathe GejlKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
4Benedikte BangsgaardKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
5Charlotte HejlKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
6Christian Reumert HedetoftMænd (senior+master): 6 km
7Ebbe MøllerJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
7Ebbe MøllerMænd (senior+master): 6 km
8Emil PallesenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
8Emil PallesenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
9Esben HornumMænd (senior+master): 6 km
10Hanne LoffKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
11Jesper TrigeMænd (senior+master): 6 km
12Kasper SkovMænd (senior+master): 6 km
13Kristine Mygind SørensenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
13Kristine Mygind SørensenKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
14Laura AstrupJunior piger (U20): 6 km
14Laura AstrupKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
15Lise Kandborg SørensenKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
16Maja Møller AlmKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
17Niels Peter NielsenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
18Omar HassanMænd (senior+master): 6 km
19Patricia PoulsenKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
20Anton ØstdalMænd (senior+master): 6 km
20Anton ØstdalJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
21Joel Ibler LillesøMænd (senior+master): 6 km
21Joel Ibler LillesøJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
22Philip Grundt HansenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
23Stinus Dolmer NielsenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
23Stinus Dolmer NielsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
24Rikke Ulslev DegnKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
25Agnes Nørgård KrachtKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
26Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
26Augusta Marie Grønberg ChristensenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
27Carsten SiggaardMænd (senior+master): 6 km
28Gustav MørchJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
28Gustav MørchMænd (senior+master): 6 km
29Jørn ThostrupMænd (senior+master): 6 km
30Malthe PoulsenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
30Malthe PoulsenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
31Marie Holst MørchKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
32Nikoline Holm SplittorffKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
33Pelle Grønberg ChristensenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
34Alexander Overlund KristensenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
34Alexander Overlund KristensenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
35Christian Østergaard JørgensenMænd (senior+master): 6 km
36Freja Riegels JakobsenJunior piger (U20): 6 km
37Axel Vang ChristensenJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
38Dan Gilling BrunholtMænd (senior+master): 6 km

Antal: 137