Cross Nationals 18/19 4. runde, Fredericia

137 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
1Alexander Johansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
2Augustina Jacobs Hansen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
3Beathe Gejl(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
3Beathe Gejl(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
4Benedikte Bangsgaard(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
5Charlotte Hejl(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
6Christian Reumert Hedetoft(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
7Ebbe Møller(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
7Ebbe Møller(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
8Emil Pallesen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
8Emil Pallesen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
9Esben Hornum(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
10Hanne Loff(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
11Jesper Trige(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
12Kasper Skov(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
13Kristine Mygind Sørensen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
13Kristine Mygind Sørensen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
14Laura Astrup(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
14Laura Astrup(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
15Lise Kandborg Sørensen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
16Maja Møller Alm(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
17Niels Peter Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
18Omar Hassan(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
19Patricia Poulsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
20Anton Østdal(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
20Anton Østdal(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
21Joel Ibler Lillesø(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
21Joel Ibler Lillesø(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
22Philip Grundt Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
23Stinus Dolmer Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
23Stinus Dolmer Nielsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
24Rikke Ulslev Degn(K) Master 40Kvinder (senior+master): 6 km
25Agnes Nørgård Kracht(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
26Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
26Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
27Carsten Siggaard(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
28Gustav Mørch(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
28Gustav Mørch(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
29Jørn Thostrup(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
30Malthe Poulsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
30Malthe Poulsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
31Marie Holst Mørch(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
32Nikoline Holm Splittorff(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 6 km
33Pelle Grønberg Christensen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 6 km
34Alexander Overlund Kristensen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
34Alexander Overlund Kristensen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
35Christian Østergaard Jørgensen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km
36Freja Riegels Jakobsen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
37Axel Vang Christensen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
38Dan Gilling Brunholt(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 6 km

Antal: 137