Cross Nationals 18/19 2. runde, Skanderborg

219 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
166Oliver Bjørslev(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
167Andreas Rebstrup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
168Simon Høberg Olesen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
169Nikolaj Richter(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
170Laura G. Andersen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
171Victoria Bjerre(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
172Anne Andersen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
173Charlotte Høi(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
174Ida Koch Jacobsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
175Krista Amalie Isaksen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
176Sabrina Mosegaard Bentzon(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
177Habtom Misgihna(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
178Noel Mono(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
179Jeppe Garde(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
180Karl Kaas(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
181Sofie Hintz(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
182Katja Bailum Knudsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
183Martin Patwary(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
184Jeppe Kejser Dal Jensen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
185Frida Froberg(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
186Julie Meiner-Duedahl(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
187Frederik Brown(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
188Jakob Vase(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
189Magnus Nyman Hall(M) SENJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
190Helena Terkelsen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
191Marie Aagaard Poulsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
192Susanne Pallesen(K) Matser 50Kvinder (senior+master): 8 km
193Jakob Dybdal(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
194Johnny F. R. Stagsted(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
195Bo Juul Pedersen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
196Jens Loff(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
197Morten Westergaard(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
198Jens Christian Appelt Andersen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
199Christian Møller Jessen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
200Hans Christensen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
201Nanna Buch Pedersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
202Peter Johansen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
203Kasper Larsen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
204Morten Nyrup Jensen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
205Jesper Johansen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
206Daniel Vestergaard(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
207Flemming Krabbenhøft(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
208Thorkild Sundstrup(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
209Jens Krogh(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
2Ebbe Møller(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
3Emil Pallesen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
4Andreas Sørensen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
5Andreas Rumin Kjær(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
6Kristine Mygind Sørensen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
7Anna Harbo(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km

Antal: 219